Age Group Race Results Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:46 AM - Top Males Overall in 5K Walk division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 3 Gary Bennett 8:33:05 9:00:26 0:27:21 45 M
2 158 Joe Davies 8:33:05 9:00:43 0:27:38 50 M
3 188 JOHN FITZGERALD 8:33:05 9:03:51 0:30:46 49 M
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:46 AM - Top Females Overall in 5K Walk division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 73 Annette White  8:33:05 9:03:40 0:30:35 30 F
2 28 Erica Herman 8:33:05 9:04:04 0:30:59 35 F
3 167 Kathy Ervin 8:33:05 9:04:49 0:31:44 46 F
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:46 AM - Top Male Masters in 5K Walk division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 82 David Workman 8:33:05 9:05:47 0:32:42 62 M
2 74 Terry Whitecotton 8:33:05 9:07:28 0:34:23 59 M
3 5 Joe Callarik 8:33:05 9:08:48 0:35:43 70 M
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:46 AM - Top Female Masters in 5K Walk division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 91 Angel Lamotte 8:33:05 9:06:58 0:33:53 40 F
2 6 Sandy Callarik 8:33:05 9:07:24 0:34:19 62 F
3 137 Mickey Speaker 8:33:05 9:07:26 0:34:21 42 F
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:46 AM for Male 19 and under in division 5K Walk
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 180 ISAIAH DOUD 8:33:05 9:08:02 0:34:57 12 M
2 169 Thomas Ervin 8:33:05 9:15:30 0:42:25 9 M
3 168 Steven Ervin 8:33:05 9:16:10 0:43:05 10 M
4 203 ADAM SOMMER 8:33:05 9:16:16 0:43:11 10 M
5 45 Zane McSwords 8:33:05 9:18:19 0:45:14 12 M
6 46 Owen McSwords 8:33:05 9:18:53 0:45:48 10 M
7 175 VICTOR BOWERS 8:33:05 9:22:04 0:48:59 11 M
8 174 ERIC BOWERS 8:33:05 9:22:05 0:49:00 13 M
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:46 AM for Male 20-29 in division 5K Walk  
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Male 30-39 in division 5K Walk  
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Male 40-49 in division 5K Walk  
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 43 Anthony McSwords 8:33:05 9:12:35 0:39:30 45 M
2 216 SHAWN MILLER 8:33:05 9:13:30 0:40:25 49 M
3 121 Bob Roset 8:33:05 9:17:27 0:44:22 48 M
4 182 JEFF LOWE 8:33:05 9:24:43 0:51:38 44 M
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Male 50-59 in division 5K Walk  
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 98 David Dalier 8:33:05 9:09:24 0:36:19 50 M
2 250 PAUL DIMMEY 8:33:05 9:09:29 0:36:24 57 M
3 75 J.D. Wiley 8:33:05 9:09:49 0:36:44 51 M
4 111 Michael Kutys 8:33:05 9:11:13 0:38:08 57 M
5 130 Ken Hissam 8:33:05 9:11:29 0:38:24 54 M
6 244 JEROME REINHARDT 8:33:05 9:16:17 0:43:12 52 M
7 149 Adam Nicholoff 8:33:05 9:21:08 0:48:03 50 M
8 228 STEWART GRIMES 8:33:05 9:27:49 0:54:44 58 M
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Male 60+ in division 5K Walk  
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 148 George Macek 8:33:05 9:09:38 0:36:33 61 M
2 4 Drew Brown 8:33:05 9:09:57 0:36:52 66 M
3 218 STEVE ROBINSON 8:33:05 9:11:23 0:38:18 70 M
4 78 Bob Zatezalo 8:33:05 9:11:49 0:38:44 60 M
5 42 Bruce McKinstry 8:33:05 9:12:37 0:39:32 62 M
6 206 ROBBIE WOODS 8:33:05 9:13:27 0:40:22 76 M
7 56 Steve Namack 8:33:05 9:14:49 0:41:44 64 M
8 25 Bill Freyler 8:33:05 9:24:21 0:51:16 72 M
9 24 Gary Fowler 8:33:05 9:30:00 0:56:55 66 M
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Female 19 and under in division 5K Walk
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 92 Haleigh Lamotte 8:33:05 9:09:27 0:36:22 13 F
2 110 Kaitlyn Hodoroski 8:33:05 9:16:17 0:43:12 11 F
3 184 JAYDEN LOWE 8:33:05 9:19:13 0:46:08 10 F
4 142 Abigail Hennen 8:33:05 9:29:33 0:56:28 13 F
5 215 PEYTON KOONCE 8:33:05 9:33:31 1:00:26 11 F
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Female 20-29 in division 5K Walk
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 93 Jenna Cook 8:33:05 9:09:06 0:36:01 28 F
2 108 Cortney Bostic 8:33:05 9:17:54 0:44:49 27 F
3 119 Kelly Robinson 8:33:05 9:23:52 0:50:47 26 F
4 179 JULIE FLORIO 8:33:05 9:24:24 0:51:19 25 F
5 227 ANGELA TRIVERI 8:33:05 9:27:50 0:54:45 27 F
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Female 30-39 in division 5K Walk
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 69 Misty Smith 8:33:05 9:09:32 0:36:27 36 F
2 160 Missy Tiu 8:33:05 9:10:20 0:37:15 37 F
3 135 Natalie Moses 8:33:05 9:13:43 0:40:38 34 F
4 124 Terra Stang 8:33:05 9:13:58 0:40:53 35 F
5 154 Shelly Cox 8:33:05 9:16:13 0:43:08 30 F
6 252 REBECCA FRIEND 8:33:05 9:17:57 0:44:52 31 F
7 165 Angela Greenlee 8:33:05 9:21:03 0:47:58 37 F
8 87 Sonya Micker 8:33:05 9:21:10 0:48:05 31 F
9 173 MISTY BOWERS 8:33:05 9:22:43 0:49:38 35 F
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Female 40-49 in division 5K Walk
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 225 SUZANNE WATASEK 8:33:05 9:10:17 0:37:12 45 F
2 88 Shawna Taylor 8:33:05 9:11:59 0:38:54 44 F
3 219 SHELLY OCH 8:33:05 9:12:03 0:38:58 49 F
4 157 Brenda Davies 8:33:05 9:12:52 0:39:47 47 F
5 72 Christine Ward 8:33:05 9:13:56 0:40:51 46 F
6 232 TAMMIE PULS 8:33:05 9:15:46 0:42:41 41 F
7 44 Alicia McSwords 8:33:05 9:16:53 0:43:48 48 F
8 109 Tamara Doud 8:33:05 9:17:58 0:44:53 40 F
9 143 Shelly Hertler 8:33:05 9:18:15 0:45:10 46 F
10 133 Eileen Hayward 8:33:05 9:18:24 0:45:19 41 F
11 32 Lee Ann Hilliard 8:33:05 9:18:39 0:45:34 48 F
12 204 MARIA SOMMER 8:33:05 9:18:40 0:45:35 46 F
13 95 Melissa Kemp 8:33:05 9:20:48 0:47:43 46 F
14 145 Kelly Brown 8:33:05 9:22:11 0:49:06 40 F
15 214 JENNIFER SCHAU 8:33:05 9:23:30 0:50:25 40 F
16 183 JONETTE LOWE 8:33:05 9:24:43 0:51:38 43 F
17 12 Joyce Coppa 8:33:05 9:26:43 0:53:38 46 F
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Female 50-59 in division 5K Walk
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 11 Brenda Colvin 8:33:05 9:08:06 0:35:01 54 F
2 136 Joan Palmer 8:33:05 9:08:46 0:35:41 56 F
3 52 Lori Mowder-Cook 8:33:05 9:09:35 0:36:30 51 F
4 248 CAROL DRAKE 8:33:05 9:09:53 0:36:48 52 F
5 231 ORLEEN HUFFMAN 8:33:05 9:11:31 0:38:26 58 F
6 89 Laura Huck 8:33:05 9:11:51 0:38:46 52 F
7 80 Karen Clark 8:33:05 9:12:08 0:39:03 59 F
8 166 Annie Isaly 8:33:05 9:13:00 0:39:55 52 F
9 77 Sherrie Wright-Farrell 8:33:05 9:13:16 0:40:11 50 F
10 113 Judy Kyer 8:33:05 9:14:47 0:41:42 57 F
11 83 Barbara McFarland 8:33:05 9:15:27 0:42:22 58 F
12 21 Judy Fahey 8:33:05 9:16:06 0:43:01 53 F
13 237 ANNETTE TEEMAN 8:33:05 9:16:16 0:43:11 54 F
14 172 ALBERTA BROWN 8:33:05 9:18:15 0:45:10 56 F
15 171 DEBRA SCHLUTER 8:33:05 9:18:35 0:45:30 50 F
16 65 Betsy Rinkes 8:33:05 9:19:09 0:46:04 55 F
17 235 LAURIE STROPE 8:33:05 9:19:45 0:46:40 52 F
18 112 Jennifer Johnson 8:33:05 9:20:51 0:47:46 59 F
19 20 Jeanene Estep 8:33:05 9:22:18 0:49:13 50 F
20 26 Lisa Greig 8:33:05 9:22:41 0:49:36 51 F
21 120 Tammy Robinson 8:33:05 9:23:54 0:50:49 51 F
22 7 Cynthia Chase 8:33:05 9:25:07 0:52:02 53 F
23 8 Lisa Chestnut 8:33:05 9:25:07 0:52:02 56 F
               
Age Group Race Report as of 8/31/2013 9:49:47 AM for Female 60+ in division 5K Walk  
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 39 Mary Jo Kurko 8:33:05 9:07:35 0:34:30 67 F
2 159 Pam Mountain 8:33:05 9:11:55 0:38:50 60 F
3 55 Carol Myers 8:33:05 9:12:36 0:39:31 62 F
4 236 PAM BOWMAN 8:33:05 9:16:16 0:43:11 67 F
5 51 Barbara Morris 8:33:05 9:18:27 0:45:22 67 F
6 9 Winnie Clark 8:33:05 9:19:36 0:46:31 68 F
7 134 Joanne Sullivan 8:33:05 9:19:44 0:46:39 60 F
8 144 Janet Perkins 8:33:05 9:22:11 0:49:06 73 F
9 23 Kathy Fowler 8:33:05 9:22:42 0:49:37 61 F
10 41 Monica McKinstry 8:33:05 9:25:02 0:51:57 63 F
11 213 CATHY CARPENTER 8:33:05 9:33:38 1:00:33 61 F